1. kolo (6.10. 2016)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Svrčinovec | ZŠ Zákopčie | 5 : 1 |
ZŠ Svrčinovec | Gymo CA | 5 : 1 |
ZŠ Zborov | Florbalová škola | 5 : 0 |
ZŠ Rázusová | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 6 : 2 |
2. kolo (20.10. 2016)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
Gymo CA | ZŠ Zborov | 1 : 4 |
ZŠ Svrčinovec | ZŠ Zborov | 5 : 2 |
Florbalová škola | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 2 : 7 |
ZŠ Rázusová | ZŠ Zákopčie | 3 : 2 |
3. kolo (3.11. 2016)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Zborov | ZŠ Rázusová | 4 : 7 |
ZŠ Svrčinovec | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 5 : 2 |
ZŠ Zákopčie | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 2 : 6 |
Gymo CA | Florbalová škola | 3 : 3 |
4. kolo (24.11. 2016)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
Gymo CA | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 4 : 3 |
ZŠ Zborov | ZŠ Zákopčie | 1 : 3 |
Florbalová škola | ZŠ Svrčinovec | 1 : 10 |
5. kolo (15.12. 2016)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Zborov | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 4 : 0 |
Florbalová škola | ZŠ Zákopčie | 0 : 4 |
Gymo CA | ZŠ Zákopčie | 0 : 2 |
Gymo CA | ZŠ Rázusová | 0 : 9 |
ZŠ Rázusová | ZŠ Svrčinovec | 6 : 1 |
6. kolo (5.1. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Zborov | Florbalová škola | 5 : 0 |
ZŠ Zákopčie | ZŠ Svrčinovec | 0 : 6 |
7. kolo (19.1. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Svrčinovec | ZŠ Zborov | 3 : 4 |
Gymo CA | ZŠ Zborov | 0 : 2 |
ZŠ Rázusová | ZŠ Zákopčie | 8 : 2 |
Florbalová škola | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 1 : 1 |
8. kolo (2.2. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Zborov | ZŠ Rázusová | 0 : 3 |
ZŠ Zákopčie | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 2 : 2 |
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | ZŠ Svrčinovec | 2 : 3 |
Gymo CA | Florbalová škola | 2 : 1 |
9. kolo (16.2. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Zborov | ZŠ Zákopčie | 5 : 2 |
Florbalová škola | ZŠ Rázusová | 0 : 13 |
Gymo CA | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 2 : 7 |
Priebežná tabuľka
# | Tím | Z | V | VP | R | PP | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZŠ Rázusová | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55:11 (44) | 24 |
2. | ZŠ Svrčinovec | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48:19 (29) | 24 |
3. | ZŠ Zborov | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36:29 (7) | 21 |
4. | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 32:31 (1) | 11 |
5. | ZŠ Zákopčie | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20:36 (-16) | 10 |
6. | Gymo CA | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:36 (-23) | 7 |
7. | Florbalová škola | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:50 (-42) | 2 |